Admission Namelist for 2016-2017 Academic Year(Group 4)

Admission Namelist for 2016-2017 Academic YearGroup 4)
序号
英文名/English Name
性别/Gender
国籍/Nationality
专业/Major
学习类别/Degree
1
ACAKPO-ADDRA Codjo Novignon
/M
多哥
通信工程
博士/PhD
2
YEBGA Joseph Junior
/M
喀麦隆
控制理论与控制工程/Control Science & Engineering
硕士/master
3
MONDOL Md Naim
/M
孟加拉国
控制理论与控制工程/Control Science & Engineering
硕士/master
4
HOSSAIN Ferdous Al
/M
孟加拉国
控制理论与控制工程/Control Science & Engineering
硕士/master
5
RANA Md Sohel
/M
孟加拉国
控制理论与控制工程/Control Science & Engineering
硕士/master
6
Hossen JABED
/M
孟加拉
控制理论与控制工程/Control Science & Engineering
硕士/master
7
ZANIN Nikita
/M
哈萨克斯坦
工商管理/Business Management
硕士/master
8
Vanchinkhuu Narangerel
/F
蒙古
工商管理/Business Management
硕士/master
9
KAZHIBEKOV Alibek
/M
哈萨克斯坦
信息与通信工程/Information and Telecommunicaton Engineering
硕士/master
10
Cyrille Clovis Tchoutchoua Teyou
/M
喀麦隆
信息与通信工程/Information and Telecommunicaton Engineering
本科/bachelor
11
KAMOLOV MANUCHEHR
/M
塔吉克斯坦
计算机科学/Computer Science
硕士/master
12
ILUNGA KALUYA SERAPHIN
/M
刚果
计算机科学/Computer Science
硕士/master
13
Adagblenya Joshua
/M
加纳
应用经济学/Applied Science
硕士/master
14
Bodessov Maulen
/M
哈萨克斯坦
应用经济学/Applied Science
硕士/master
15
WAFAWAROVA Victoria Grace
/F
津巴布韦
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
16
LENGE Banze Ornella
/F
刚果金
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
17
MASENGO Reine Lesley
/F
布隆迪
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
18
KASONGO Banze Narcy
/M
刚果金
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
19
SAMI Mohammad Samiul Hoque
/M
孟加拉国
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
20
ASHFAK Mazharul Islam
/M
孟加拉国
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
21
HASAN Md Mehedi
/M
孟加拉国
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
22
SARPONG FRANK ADJEI
/M
加纳
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
23
HERMAN KABAMBA KANATSH
/M
刚果金
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
24
Rodrigue Kemeyem Voukeng
/M
喀麦隆
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
25
WILINATA Andrew
/M
印度尼西亚
计算机科学/Computer Science
本科/Bachelor
26
SIBLE Mir Murad
/M
孟加拉国
工商管理(英)/Business Management
本科/bachelor
27
Islam MD Shafayatul
/M
孟加拉国
工商管理(英)/Business Management
本科/bachelor
28
ISSA MOHAMED Ally Masood
/M
坦桑尼亚
工商管理(英)/Business Management
本科/bachelor
29
Azamat Serikbaev
/M
哈萨克斯坦
工商管理(英)/Business Management
本科/bachelor
30
Altankhuyag Altankhundaga
/M
蒙古
工商管理(英)/Business Management
本科/bachelor
31
SUMON Nahid Hassan
/M
孟加拉国
机械工程(英)/Mechanical Engineering
本科/bachelor
32
RAHMAN Tajminoor
/M
孟加拉国
机械工程(英)/Mechanical Engineering
本科/bachelor
33
MOMIN MD Abdul
/M
孟加拉国
机械工程(英)/Mechanical Engineering
本科/bachelor
34
KANDU Medi Medi
/M
刚果金
机械工程(英)/Mechanical Engineering
本科/bachelor
35
FELIX Manirankunda
/M
布隆迪
电子信息与工程(英)/Electronic Information Engineering
本科/bachelor
36
SHUVO MD Ashraful Basher
/M
孟加拉国
电子信息与工程(英)/Electronic Information Engineering
本科/bachelor
37
KUMI Moses
/M
加纳
电子信息与工程(英)/Electronic Information Engineering
本科/bachelor
38
AN Nikita
/M
哈萨克斯坦
国际经济与贸易/International Economics and Trade
本科/bachelor
39
KRAVETS ADELINA
/F
哈萨克斯坦
国际经济与贸易/International Economics and Trade
本科/bachelor
40
ORYNBAYEV Temirlan
/M
哈萨克斯坦
国际经济与贸易/International Economics and Trade
本科/bachelor
41
ALDANYSH Tolkyn
/F
哈萨克斯坦
国际经济与贸易/International Economics and Trade
本科/bachelor
42
ANIE Polla Wafo
/F
喀麦隆
国际经济与贸易/International Economics and Trade
本科/bachelor
43
AL-NABHI Zuhaiir sultan Moqbel
/M
也门
国际经济与贸易/International Economics and Trade
本科/bachelor
44
ZHAKUPOVA Assiya
/F
哈萨克斯坦
国际经济与贸易(汉)
本科/bachelor
45
ORZJAMPVA Elmira
/F
哈萨克斯坦
国际经济与贸易(汉)
本科/bachelor
46
CUSSOMBA MIGUEL C. CHOCUTIMA
/M
安哥拉
通信工程/Telecommunication Engineering
本科/bachelor
47
Constan Joelle Noudem
/M
喀麦隆
通信工程/Telecommunication Engineering
本科/bachelor
48
Duisebayeva Medina
/F
哈萨克斯坦
通信工程(汉)
本科/bachelor
49
RAKHMASHEV Islam
/M
哈萨克斯坦
电气工程及其自动化(汉)
本科/bachelor
50
HYDYROV Timur
/M
土库曼斯坦
汉语
进修/Non-degree
51
URANCHIMEG Ansalmaa
/F
蒙古
汉语
进修/Non-degree
52
Uladzimir Kurylovich
/M
白俄罗斯
汉语
进修/Non-degree
53
ABDULHAKIMOV Azimjan
/M
土库曼斯坦
汉语
进修/Non-degree
54
HUDAYBERDIYEV Nuriman
/M
土库曼斯坦
汉语
进修/Non-degree
55
NJOROGE Mary Waithira
/F
肯尼亚
汉语
进修/Non-degree
56
Nguyen Minh Thai
/M
越南
汉语
进修/Non-degree
57
MAVURA Abel
/M
津巴布韦
汉语
进修/Non-degree
 
 
注:
1.被录取的留学生请尽快将报名费(人民币400元)交到学校财务账户(请注明学生姓名),并将交款凭证扫描后发送到:joywu@hdu.edu.cn
Students who are in the namelist please remit the registration fee (RMB400) to HDU's financial account, and send the transaction script to joywu@hdu.edu.cn.
开户名称:杭州电子科技大学
账号:1202026209008806216
开户银行:工行杭州高新支行
BENEFICIARY:HANGZHOU DIANZI UNIVERSITY
ACCOUNT NO:1202026209008806216
ACCOUNT: Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Zhejiang Branch Hangzhou Gaoxin Sub-branch(Swift: ICBKCNBJZJP,UID NO:354248)
Bank Add: 242# Wen'er Road, Hangzhou Zhejiang China
2. 我们将在收到报名费交款凭证后七个工作日内办理签证通知函(JW202表),并以快递形式寄给留学生。如邮寄地址与申请表上所填地址不符,请将正确邮寄地址、邮编、收件人姓名及电话等信息发邮件到:joywu@hdu.edu.cn
We will process the JW202 form within 7 work days for the students who have paid the registration fee, and send the original copies to the students by express mail. If you have any change with the mail addres, please send the correct one to joywu@hdu.edu.cn
3. 奖学金信息将于2016年6月底前公布。
The scholarship information will be issued before the end of June.


SIE

June 22. 2016