International Student Admission Namelist for 2017 Hangzhou Dianzi University-First Group
2017年杭州电子科技大学国际学生第一批录取名单
International Student Admission Namelist for 2017 Hangzhou Dianzi University-First Group
序号
No.
姓名
Name
所属类别
Type
申请专业
Major
性别
Gender
1 El-ham jibril ABUBAKAR Bachelor International Economics and Trade (Eng) F
2 Seidu IDDRISS Bachelor International Economics and Trade (Eng) M
3 Sandesh PRASAIN Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) M
4 Essam Abdulhakeem Fadel ahmad ARIFI Bachelor Electronic and Information Engineering (Eng) M
5 Alina MAKHMUDOVA Bachelor Accounting (CHN) F
6 Xuan Thanh DOAN Language Chinese Language M
7 MUTABAZI EMMANUEL Bachelor Biomedical Engineering (Eng) M
8 JULIET OWUSUAA Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) F
9 JEFFERY ADARKKIA Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) M
10 Boiboi mike OSWAHA Bachelor Business Management (Eng) M
11 David KWASHIE Bachelor Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation (Eng) M
12 Awumee QUIST Bachelor International Economics and Trade (CHN) F
13 TAKUDZWA Bachelor Electronic and Information Engineering (Eng) M
14 Polla Wafo ANIE Bachelor Business Management (Eng) F
15 Md Ariful ISLAM Bachelor Electronic and Information Engineering (Eng) M
16 Abdillahi Amin AYANLEH Bachelor Business Management (Eng) M
17 Stephen KWEVOR Bachelor International Economics and Trade (Eng) M
18 Munisa MUKHAMEDOVA Bachelor New Media Communications (Eng) F
19 Vladislav PAK Bachelor English (Eng) M
20 Armel Vivien ZOGO Bachelor Telecommunication Engineering (Eng) M
21 Kollie Samuel HIMBYE Bachelor Telecommunication Engineering (Eng) M
22 Fazliddin ALOVIDDINOV  Bachelor International Economics and Trade (CHN) M
23 Ornash KALMURAT Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) M
24 Azamat KARABAYEV Bachelor Electrical Engineering &Automation (CHN) M
25 Yelena YEGAY Bachelor Software Engineering (CHN) F
26 Shanazar NAZAROV Language Chinese Language M
27 Nurbol BEKBOLATOV Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (CHN) M
28 Sandra ADUSEI POKU Bachelor International Economics and Trade (Eng) F
29 Kurban GADZHIEV Language Chinese Language M
30 Alfred VALIULLIN Bachelor Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation (CHN) M
31 Zalkarnain ABDULLAH-AGOUDA Bachelor International Economics and Trade (Eng) M
32 Ammi melaku HAILU Bachelor Business Management (Eng) F
33 Clement nii NYARKO Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) M
34 Eric AMANKWAH Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) M
35 Emmanuel koranteng ASARE Bachelor Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation (Eng) M
36 Maureson awuley EYUM Bachelor Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation (Eng) M
37 John kwarteng AMANING Bachelor Business Management (Eng) M
38 Maame yaa krah AMOAH Bachelor International Economics and Trade (Eng) F
39 Mohammad JAHANGIR ALAM Bachelor Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation (Eng) M
40 Dongho Letsidjo STEPHANE WESLEY Bachelor Electronic and Information Engineering (Eng) M
41 Vladislav PAK Bachelor 英语 M
42 Mastura Rahman SRISTY Bachelor Business Management (Eng) F
43 Assylbekov TIMUR Bachelor Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation (CHN) M
44 Nano KHAREBAVA Language Chinese Language F
45 MAKEN UULU EDIL Bachelor Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation (CHN) M
46 Kelvin MENDY Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) M
47 Maxwell ADINKRA Bachelor Biomedical Engineering (Eng) M
48 Valentina BOAMAH Bachelor Business Management (Eng) F
49 Michael rockson NKRUMAH  Bachelor Biomedical Engineering (Eng) M
50 Timothy yaw mawuli NYAVOR Bachelor Business Management (Eng) M
51 Borelle AMOUGOU LYNN Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) F
52 Fazliddin ALOVIDDINOV Bachelor International Economics and Trade (CHN) M
53 Mohammed salah mohammed mutahar AL-AREQI Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) M
54 Ellen FONJISI Bachelor International Economics and Trade (Eng) F
55 Prime KAKUNZE Bachelor Electrical Engineering &Automation (Eng) M
56 Shakhnoza ALMATOVA Bachelor International Economics and Trade (Eng) F
57 Fotima ABDURASHIDOVA Bachelor International Economics and Trade (Eng) F
58 Enock Sarpong BOAKYE Bachelor Computer Science and Technology (Eng) M
59 Azimjan ABDULHAKIMOV Bachelor Mechanical Design and Manufacturing & Automation (Eng) M
60 Evrard KIBAWA MWILAMBWE Language Chinese Language M